Enduro4Kids Schrems 27.-28. April 2024
Name / Land |
|
gebucht |
bezahlt |
Bacher Leopold MX Puxberg |
Kind 50 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Bauer Emil MountainEnduroKids |
Kind 65ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Baumgartner Moritz MX Kids |
Kind 85ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Bergmann Sebastian MSC Schrems |
Kind 65ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Bergmann Frederik MSC Schrems |
Kind 50ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Dejmek Nora MSC Schrems |
Kind 65ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Ecker Tobias Auto Friedl Racing |
Kind 85 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Egger Alexander MX Kids |
Kind 65ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Egger Julia MX Kids |
Kind 85ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Egger Adrian MX Kids |
Kind 125ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Freudenthaler Kornelius Msc Kefermarkt |
Kind 65ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Freudenthaler Maximilian Msc Kefermarkt |
Kind 85ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Fuchsberger Christian MSC Mattighofen |
Kind 85 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Gasser Lukas MSC Seitenstetten |
Kind Elektro Elektro |
Sa So |
|
Güsser Alessio |
Kind 50ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Haas Pia Dirth Fighters Mx - Team |
Kind 50ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Hager Kilian Honda St. Pölten |
Kind 150ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Hartl Romeo MCC Behamberg |
Kind 50 2 Takt |
Sa |
|
Heckenbichler Lukas MSC Carinthian Juniors |
Kind 150 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Hiess Maximilian ÖMRC |
Kind 85ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Hofbauer Nico |
Kind 125ccm 4 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Hofer Stefanie |
Dame 150 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Holzmüller Christopher Msc kefermarkt |
Kind 65 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Hörmann David EC Gravel Pit |
Kind 85 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Kainz Lukas MSC Schrems |
Kind 65ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Kainz Rafael |
Kind 85 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Kalteis Fabian A.W. Pellets |
Kind 50 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Kapeller Leonie EC Gravel Pit |
Kind 65 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Kapeller Dominik EC Gravel Pit |
Kind 50 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Kiesl Vincent MX Kids |
Kind 65ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Kirchwegerer Alessandro Endurobrothers #103 #108 - powered by la familia |
Kind 50 2 Takt |
So |
|
Kirchwegerer Ronaldo Endurobrothers #103 #108 - powered by la familia |
Kind 85 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Kogelmann Kevin MSC-Schrems |
Kind 65ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Kogelmann Mike MSC-Schrems |
Kind 65ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Kogelmann Alex MSC-Schrems |
Kind 65ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Kremsmayr Elias Mcc Behamberg |
Kind 65 2 Takt |
Sa |
|
Kruisz Niklas Msc Schrems |
Kind 85ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Kunst Marcel |
Kind 85 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Löschl Konstantin EXC Niederkappel |
Kind 65ccm 2 Takt |
Sa |
|
Lueger Marvin HMW Dimedico Racing |
Kind Elektro Elektro |
So |
|
Lueger Marie HMW Dimedico Racing |
Kind Elektro Elektro |
So |
|
Mlatschnik Emely |
Kind 85 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Nebauer Nico |
Kind 85 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Nebauer Marco |
Kind 65 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Perner Simon Gin 1404 Racing |
Kind 150 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Perzy Hannah MSC-Schrems |
Kind 50ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Pöll Alexander |
Kind 250 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Pöll Fabian |
Kind 85 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Pollak Dominik MSC Schrems |
Kind 125ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Redl Fabio - |
Kind 150 2 Takt |
Sa |
|
Reven Fabian MSC Carinthian Juniors |
Kind 125 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Reven Sebastian MSC Carinthian Juniors |
Kind 65 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Riedl Michael |
Kind Elektro Elektro |
Sa So |
|
Russ Alexander Msc Schrems |
Kind 125 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Schwaiger Jan SAR Anlagenbau |
Kind 65ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Schweiger Lorenz MEKI |
Kind 85 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Stütz Marcel Ec Gravelpit |
Kind 50 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Tonweber Sarah Team Balu |
Kind 65 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Tonweber Sven Team Balu |
Kind 85 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Wilhelm Sebastian MSC Schrems |
Kind 85 2 Takt |
So |
|
Wurm Fabian MSC Schrems |
Kind 125 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|
Wuschitz Bastian |
Kind 65ccm 2 Takt |
Sa So |
|